Corinthian Otter Week 2023

Royal Corinthian Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 16:11 on August 10, 2023

Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430 (2) (7 NSC) 1 2 1 1 1.5 2 2 19.5 10.5
2nd Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 1 1 (4) 3 4 (4) 1.5 3 1 22.5 14.5
3rd Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430 (7 DNF) (7 NSC) 2 1 2 2 4 1 3 29 15
4th Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430 5 2 (6) 4 7 DNF 3 3 4 (6) 40 28
5th Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430 4 (7 NSC) 3 (7 DNS) 3 5 6 6 4 45 31
6th Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430 3 (7 NSC) 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 46 33

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 1 (3) 1 1 1 1 1 1 (3) 1 2 16 10
2nd Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248 3 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 2 2 7 DNS 3 3 2 4 1 41 27
3rd Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 2 2 (4) 3 4 4 2 4 (5) 2 4 36 27
4th Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 (5) (5 NSC) 3 5 5 2 6 2 1 3 3 40 30
5th Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 4 1 2 4 3 3 4 (5) 4 (5) 5 40 30
6th Fast Handicap RS Feva 8 Arthur Sturmer Luca Winfield   1248 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 5 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 73 59

Lasers Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 1 (7) (8) 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 3 29 14
2nd Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 (4) 2 1 (9) 2 4 1 2 1 3 1 30 17
3rd Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 2 1 2 2 5 3 5 (6) 4 (6) 4 40 28
4th Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 3 5 7 3 (11) 5.5 3 5 3 4 (10) 59.5 38.5
5th Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 6 4 4 4 6 5.5 7 3 6 (11) (8) 64.5 45.5
6th Lasers ILCA 6 218981 Harry Courts   Corinthian Otters 1150 7 3 5 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 1 4 13 DNC 13 DNC 2 2 76 50
7th Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 5 (13 NSC) (13 DNF) 5 3.5 7 10 4 5 5 6 76.5 50.5
8th Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 (13 DNC) 6 3 7 3.5 (11 DNF) 6 8 7 9.5 5 79 55
9th Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 (10) 8 6 8 8 8 9 9 (10) 7 7 90 70
10th Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 8 (13 DNS) (13 DNS) 6 7 9 8 10 9 8 9 100 74
11th Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150 9 9 (13 DNF) 10 9 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 7 8 9.5 11 111.5 85.5
12th Lasers ILCA 4 144932 Luca Winfield     1210 11 10 (13 DNS) 11 10 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 11 11 13 DNC 13 DNC 129 103

Optimist Regatta Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 (3) 1 2 1.5 3 1 (4) 1 1 17.5 10.5
2nd Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635 1 4 (7 DNS) 1.5 1 3 1 (5) 2 25.5 13.5
3rd Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5215 Angus Long   Corinthian Otters 1635 (7 DNC) (3) 1 3 5 2 2 3 3 29 19
4th Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 (6 DNF) (5) 4 4 2 5 3 2 4 35 24
5th Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 2 2 3 (5) 4 4 5 4 (6) 35 24
6th Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 6 DNS (7 DNF) (7 DNS) 7 DNF 7 DNS 6 7 DNS 6 5 58 44

Optimist Race Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635 2 1 1 1 3 (7 NSC) 2 2 (3) 22 12
2nd Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 (3) 3 2.5 3 1 1 3 (4) 1 21.5 14.5
3rd Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 1 (2) (2.5) 2 7 DNF 2 1 1 2 20.5 16
4th Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 4 5 4 4 2 4 5 (6) (6) 40 28
5th Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 (5) 4 5 5 4 3 (6) 3 4 39 28
6th Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 (6) (6) 6 6 5 5 4 5 5 48 36

RS Tera Pro Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 (1) 1 1 1 1 (2) 1 1 1 1 1 12 9
2nd RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 (3) 2 2 2 (5 DNS) 1 2 2 3 2 2 26 18
3rd RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 (5 DNF) (3) 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 33 25
4th RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 1918 Sebastian Warren     1364 2 (5 DNC) (5 DNC) 4 3 4 5 DNF 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 4 46 36

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 1 (2 NSC) 1 1 1 (2) 2 1 1 12 8
2nd Topper TOPPER 4.2 60 Henry Vincent-Jeffried     1420 (3 DNC) (3 DNC) 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 3 DNC 3 DNC 23 17

R1 - Cadet Fleet - 05/08/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 12.05.00 12.58.13 0.53.13 0.37.13 1
2 Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430 12.05.00 12.59.02 0.54.02 0.37.47 2
3 Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430 12.05.00 12.59.52 0.54.52 0.38.22 3
4 Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430 12.05.00 13.00.12 0.55.12 0.38.36 4
5 Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430 12.05.00 13.06.40 1.01.40 0.43.07 5
6 Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430 12.05.00   DNF   7

R4 - Cadet Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 10.20.00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 10.25 11.05.22 0.40.22 0.28.14 1
2 Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430 10.25 11.10.04 0.45.04 0.31.31 2
3 Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430     NSC   7
3 Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430     NSC   7
3 Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430     NSC   7
3 Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430     NSC   7

R5 - Cadet Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 11.20

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430 11.25 11.51.18 0.26.18 0.18.23 1
2 Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430 11.25 11.51.33 0.26.33 0.18.34 2
3 Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430 11.25 11.51.36 0.26.36 0.18.36 3
4 Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 11.25 11.51.58 0.26.58 0.18.51 4
5 Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430 11.25 11.52.30 0.27.30 0.19.14 5
6 Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430 11.25 11.53.16 0.28.16 0.19.46 6

R6 - Cadet Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 10.20

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430 10.25 10.58.42 0.33.42 0.23.34 1
2 Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430 10.25 11.00.26 0.35.26 0.24.47 2
3 Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 10.25 11.01.02 0.36.02 0.25.12 3
4 Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430 10.25 11.02.06 0.37.06 0.25.57 4
5 Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430 10.25 11.02.14 0.37.14 0.26.02 5
6 Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430     DNS   7

R7 - Cadet Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 11.40

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.45
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430 11.45 13.56.56 2.11.56 1.32.16 1
2 Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430 11.45 14.02.42 2.17.42 1.36.18 2
3 Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430 11.45 14.06.08 2.21.08 1.38.42 3
4 Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 11.45 14.09.10 2.24.10 1.40.49 4
5 Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430 11.45 14.09.28 2.24.28 1.41.02 5
6 Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430     DNF   7

R8 - Cadet Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 11.45

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.50
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430 11.50 12.40.40 0.50.40 0.35.26 1
2 Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430 11.50 12.41.03 0.51.03 0.35.42 2
3 Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430 11.50 12.42.21 0.52.21 0.36.37 3
4 Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 11.50 12.43.41 0.53.41 0.37.32 4
5 Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430 11.50 12.48.00 0.58.00 0.40.34 5
6 Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430 11.50 12.50.00 1.00.00 0.41.57 6

R9 - Cadet Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 12.55

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430 13.00 13.28.21 0.28.21 0.19.50 1.5
1 Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 13.00 13.28.21 0.28.21 0.19.50 1.5
3 Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430 13.00 13.29.00 0.29.00 0.20.17 3
4 Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430 13.00 13.29.21 0.29.21 0.20.31 4
5 Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430 13.00 13.34.33 0.34.33 0.24.10 5
6 Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430 13.00 13.42.03 0.42.03 0.29.24 6

R10 - Cadet Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 10.55

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430 11.00 11.27.31 0.27.31 0.19.15 1
2 Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430 11.00 11.29.33 0.29.33 0.20.40 2
3 Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 11.00 11.30.23 0.30.23 0.21.15 3
4 Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430 11.00 11.30.55 0.30.55 0.21.37 4
5 Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430 11.00 11.31.00 0.31.00 0.21.41 5
6 Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430 11.00 11.31.10 0.31.10 0.21.48 6

R11 - Cadet Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 12.05

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet Cadet 9156 Matthew Corrigan Sammy Buckley Corinthian Otters 1430 12.10 12.45.29 0.35.29 0.24.49 1
2 Cadet Cadet 9027 George Corrigan Jessica Wright Corinthian Otters 1430 12.10 12.46.16 0.36.16 0.25.22 2
3 Cadet Cadet 9243 Emily Buckley Isla Kennedy Corinthian Otters 1430 12.10 12.47.10 0.37.10 0.25.59 3
4 Cadet Cadet 9214 Ingrid Berfeld Joslyn Berry   1430 12.10 12.48.18 0.38.18 0.26.47 4
5 Cadet Cadet 9456 Florence Fisher Rosa Tucker Corinthian Otters 1430 12.10 12.48.24 0.38.24 0.26.51 5
6 Cadet Cadet 9358 Archie Hutcheon Xander Taylor   1430 12.10 12.48.27 0.38.27 0.26.53 6

R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/08/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 12.10.00 12.52.12 0.42.12 0.33.49 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 12.10.00 12.53.28 0.43.28 0.34.50 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248 12.10.00 12.56.40 0.46.40 0.37.24 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 12.10.00 12.57.25 0.47.25 0.38.00 4
5 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 12.10.00 12.58.49 0.48.49 0.39.07 5

R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 06/08/2023 at 10.35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.40
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 10.40 10.59.18 0.19.18 0.15.28 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 10.40 10.59.24 0.19.24 0.15.33 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 10.40 11.03.43 0.23.43 0.19.00 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 10.40 11.01.54 NSC   5

R3 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 06/05/2023 at 11.15.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 11.20 11.37.38 0.17.38 0.14.08 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.20 11.39.01 0.19.01 0.15.14 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.20 11.39.40 0.19.40 0.15.46 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 11.20 11.39.48 0.19.48 0.15.52 4

R4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 10.20.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.30
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 10.30 10.59.59 0.29.59 0.24.02 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248 10.30 11.00.10 0.30.10 0.24.10 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 10.30 11.00.33 0.30.33 0.24.29 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 10.30 11.01.07 0.31.07 0.24.56 4
5 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 10.30 11.03.18 0.33.18 0.26.41 5

R5 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 11.20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.30
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 11.30 11.50.18 0.20.18 0.16.16 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248 11.30 11.51.24 0.21.24 0.17.09 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.30 11.51.42 0.21.42 0.17.23 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 11.30 11.52.08 0.22.08 0.17.44 4
5 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.30 11.52.38 0.22.38 0.18.08 5

R6 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 10.20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.30
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 10.30 10.58.20 0.28.20 0.22.42 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 10.30 10.58.55 0.28.55 0.23.10 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 10.30 10.59.06 0.29.06 0.23.19 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 10.30 10.59.49 0.29.49 0.23.53 4
5 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8 Arthur Sturmer Luca Winfield   1248 10.30 11.01.40 0.31.40 0.25.22 5
6 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248     DNS   7

R7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 11.40

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.50
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 11.50 13.26.30 1.36.30 1.17.19 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 11.50 13.27.00 1.37.00 1.17.43 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248 11.50 13.27.30 1.37.30 1.18.08 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.50 13.28.00 1.38.00 1.18.32 4
5 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8 Arthur Sturmer Luca Winfield   1248 11.50 13.28.30 1.38.30 1.18.56 5
6 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.50 13.29.00 1.39.00 1.19.20 6

R8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 11.45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.55
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 11.55 12.36.12 0.41.12 0.33.01 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.55 12.38.02 0.43.02 0.34.29 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248 11.55 12.38.55 0.43.55 0.35.11 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 11.55 12.41.01 0.46.01 0.36.52 4
5 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.55 12.43.18 0.48.18 0.38.42 5

R9 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 12.55

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 13.05 13.29.17 0.24.17 0.19.27 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248 13.05 13.29.19 0.24.19 0.19.29 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 13.05 13.29.37 0.24.37 0.19.43 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 13.05 13.35.07 0.30.07 0.24.08 4
5 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 13.05 13.35.34 0.30.34 0.24.30 5

R10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 10.55

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 11.05 11.31.05 0.26.05 0.20.54 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 11.05 11.31.07 0.26.07 0.20.56 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.05 11.31.10 0.26.10 0.20.58 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248 11.05 11.31.44 0.26.44 0.21.25 4
5 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 11.05 11.32.36 0.27.36 0.22.07 5

R11 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 12.05

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1992 Bella Elderton Hermione Cook   1248 12.15 12.46.24 0.31.24 0.25.10 1
2 Fast Handicap RS Feva 4998 Amelia Hague Max Haynes Corinthian Otters 1248 12.15 12.46.42 0.31.42 0.25.24 2
3 Fast Handicap RS Feva 8739 Betsy Luddington Jamie Mellard Corinthian Otters 1248 12.15 12.47.25 0.32.25 0.25.58 3
4 Fast Handicap RS Feva 2830 Brandon Clarke Thomas Griffin   1248 12.15 12.47.40 0.32.40 0.26.11 4
5 Fast Handicap RS Feva 1453 Callum Clarke Amy Sheppard Corinthian Otters 1248 12.15 12.49.14 0.34.14 0.27.26 5

R1 - Lasers Fleet - 05/08/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 12.15.00 12.50.51 0.35.51 0.31.10 1
2 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.15.00 12.52.52 0.37.52 0.31.18 2
3 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 12.15.00 12.51.21 0.36.21 0.31.37 3
4 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 12.15.00 12.51.38 0.36.38 0.31.51 4
5 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.15.00 12.54.19 0.39.19 0.32.30 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 12.15.00 12.54.47 0.39.47 0.32.53 6
7 Lasers ILCA 6 218981 Harry Courts   Corinthian Otters 1150 12.15.00 12.53.03 0.38.03 0.33.05 7
8 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.15.00 12.55.44 0.40.44 0.33.40 8
9 Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150 12.15.00 12.53.57 0.38.57 0.33.52 9
10 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.15.00 12.56.15 0.41.15 0.34.05 10
11 Lasers ILCA 4 144932 Luca Winfield     1210 12.15.00 12.56.51 0.41.51 0.34.35 11

R2 - Lasers Fleet - 06/08/2023 at 10.35

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.45
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.45 11.00.44 0.15.44 0.13.00 1
2 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 10.45 11.00.14 0.15.14 0.13.15 2
3 Lasers ILCA 6 218981 Harry Courts   Corinthian Otters 1150 10.45 11.00.17 0.15.17 0.13.17 3
4 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 10.45 11.01.45 0.16.45 0.13.51 4
5 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 10.45 11.01.32 0.16.32 0.14.23 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.45 11.02.29 0.17.29 0.14.27 6
7 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 10.45 11.02.32 0.17.32 0.15.15 7
8 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.45 11.03.39 0.18.39 0.15.25 8
9 Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150 10.45 11.03.12 0.18.12 0.15.50 9
10 Lasers ILCA 4 144932 Luca Winfield     1210 10.45 11.05.00 0.20.00 0.16.32 10
11 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210     NSC   13
11 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210     DNS   13

R3 - Lasers Fleet - 06/05/2023 at 11.15.00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 11.25 11.38.49 0.13.49 0.12.01 1
2 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.25 11.39.41 0.14.41 0.12.08 2
3 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.25 11.39.43 0.14.43 0.12.10 3
4 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 11.25 11.39.48 0.14.48 0.12.14 4
5 Lasers ILCA 6 218981 Harry Courts   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.25 11.39.10 0.14.10 0.12.19 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.25 11.41.06 0.16.06 0.13.18 6
7 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.25 11.42.25 0.17.25 0.15.09 7
8 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.25 11.44.52 0.19.52 0.17.17 8
9 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210     DNF   13
9 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210     DNS   13
9 Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150     DNF   13
9 Lasers ILCA 4 144932 Luca Winfield     1210     DNS   13

R4 - Lasers Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 10.20.00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.35
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 10.35 11.00.35 0.25.35 0.22.15 1
2 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.35 11.02.12 0.27.12 0.22.29 2
3 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 10.35 11.01.03 0.26.03 0.22.39 3
4 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 10.35 11.02.52 0.27.52 0.23.02 4
5 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.35 11.02.55 0.27.55 0.23.04 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.35 11.03.18 0.28.18 0.23.23 6
7 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.35 11.03.22 0.28.22 0.23.27 7
8 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.35 11.03.44 0.28.44 0.23.45 8
9 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 10.35 11.02.21 0.27.21 0.23.47 9
10 Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150 10.35 11.04.22 0.29.22 0.25.32 10
11 Lasers ILCA 4 144932 Luca Winfield     1210 10.35 11.06.21 0.31.21 0.25.55 11

R5 - Lasers Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 11.20

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.35
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.35 11.52.10 0.17.10 0.14.56 1
2 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 11.35 11.52.39 0.17.39 0.15.21 2
3 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.35 11.53.58 0.18.58 0.15.40 3.5
3 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.35 11.53.57 0.18.57 0.15.40 3.5
5 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.35 11.54.22 0.19.22 0.16.00 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 11.35 11.54.39 0.19.39 0.16.14 6
7 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.35 11.54.45 0.19.45 0.16.19 7
8 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.35 11.55.23 0.20.23 0.16.51 8
9 Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150 11.35 11.54.58 0.19.58 0.17.22 9
10 Lasers ILCA 4 144932 Luca Winfield     1210 11.35 11.57.11 0.22.11 0.18.20 10
11 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.35 11.56.15 0.21.15 0.18.29 11

R6 - Lasers Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 10.20

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.35
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 218981 Harry Courts   Corinthian Otters 1150 10.35 10.58.19 0.23.19 0.20.17 1
2 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 10.35 10.58.23 0.23.23 0.20.20 2
3 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.35 11.00.13 0.25.13 0.20.50 3
4 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 10.35 10.59.03 0.24.03 0.20.55 4
5 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 10.35 10.59.36 0.24.36 0.21.23 5.5
5 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 10.35 11.00.53 0.25.53 0.21.23 5.5
7 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.35 11.00.59 0.25.59 0.21.28 7
8 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.35 11.01.23 0.26.23 0.21.48 8
9 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 10.35 11.01.30 0.26.30 0.21.54 9
10 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210     DNF   11

R7 - Lasers Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 11.40

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.55
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 11.55 13.56.50 2.01.50 1.45.57 1
2 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.55 13.57.29 2.02.29 1.46.30 2
3 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.55 14.02.14 2.07.14 1.50.38 3
4 Lasers ILCA 6 218981 Harry Courts   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.55 14.03.41 2.08.41 1.51.54 4
5 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.55 14.10.40 2.15.40 1.52.07 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.55 14.11.08 2.16.08 1.52.30 6
7 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 11.55 14.14.00 2.19.00 1.54.53 7
8 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.55 14.14.34 2.19.34 1.55.21 8
9 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.55 14.14.55 2.19.55 1.55.38 9
10 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.55 14.15.03 2.20.03 1.55.45 10

R8 - Lasers Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 11.45

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 12.00 12.29.28 0.29.28 0.25.37 1
2 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 12.00 12.30.45 0.30.45 0.26.44 2
3 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 12.00 12.36.18 0.36.18 0.30.00 3
4 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.00 12.36.21 0.36.21 0.30.02 4
5 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 12.00 12.36.13 0.36.13 0.31.30 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.00 12.38.14 0.38.14 0.31.36 6
7 Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150 12.00 12.37.59 0.37.59 0.33.02 7
8 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.00 12.40.44 0.40.44 0.33.40 8
9 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.00 12.43.19 0.43.19 0.35.48 9
10 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.00 12.43.56 0.43.56 0.36.19 10
11 Lasers ILCA 4 144932 Luca Winfield     1210 12.00 12.59.00 0.59.00 0.48.46 11

R9 - Lasers Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 12.55

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.10
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 13.10 13.29.33 0.19.33 0.17.00 1
2 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 13.10 13.32.42 0.22.42 0.19.44 2
3 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 13.10 13.33.35 0.23.35 0.20.30 3
4 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 13.10 13.35.20 0.25.20 0.20.56 4
5 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 13.10 13.35.24 0.25.24 0.21.00 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 13.10 13.36.37 0.26.37 0.22.00 6
7 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 13.10 13.36.38 0.26.38 0.22.01 7
8 Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150 13.10 13.35.38 0.25.38 0.22.17 8
9 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 13.10 13.37.05 0.27.05 0.22.23 9
10 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 13.10 13.38.26 0.28.26 0.23.30 10
11 Lasers ILCA 4 144932 Luca Winfield     1210 13.10 13.39.21 0.29.21 0.24.15 11

R10 - Lasers Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 10.55

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.10 11.29.27 0.19.27 0.16.55 1
2 Lasers ILCA 6 218981 Harry Courts   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.10 11.29.42 0.19.42 0.17.08 2
3 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 11.10 11.29.52 0.19.52 0.17.17 3
4 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 11.10 11.29.57 0.19.57 0.17.21 4
5 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.10 11.31.04 0.21.04 0.17.25 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.10 11.31.08 0.21.08 0.17.28 6
7 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.10 11.31.57 0.21.57 0.18.08 7
8 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.10 11.32.07 0.22.07 0.18.17 8
9 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 11.10 11.32.13 0.22.13 0.18.22 9.5
9 Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150 11.10 11.31.07 0.21.07 0.18.22 9.5
11 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 11.10 11.32.19 0.22.19 0.18.27 11

R11 - Lasers Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 12.05

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lasers ILCA 6 220039 Ciara Murphy     1150 12.20 12.44.06 0.24.06 0.20.57 1
2 Lasers ILCA 6 218981 Harry Courts   Corinthian Otters 1150 12.20 12.45.14 0.25.14 0.21.57 2
3 Lasers ILCA 6 216391 Angus Beale   Corinthian Otters 1150 12.20 12.45.23 0.25.23 0.22.04 3
4 Lasers ILCA 4 209957 Nathan Flynn   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.20 12.48.25 0.28.25 0.23.29 4
5 Lasers ILCA 4 182295 Phoebe Barr   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.20 12.49.12 0.29.12 0.24.08 5
6 Lasers ILCA 4 179051 Lucie Prior   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.20 12.49.13 0.29.13 0.24.09 6
7 Lasers ILCA 4 178228 Hayden Gilmore   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.20 12.49.22 0.29.22 0.24.16 7
8 Lasers ILCA 4 171897 George Hutcheon     1210 12.20 12.49.24 0.29.24 0.24.18 8
9 Lasers ILCA 4 208427 Meghan Haynes   Corinthian Otters 1210 12.20 12.49.25 0.29.25 0.24.19 9
10 Lasers ILCA 6 203945 Ethan Hague   Corinthian Otters 1150 12.20 12.48.26 0.28.26 0.24.43 10
11 Lasers ILCA 6 185068 Arthur Sturmer     1150 12.20 12.48.38 0.28.38 0.24.54 11

R1 - Optimist Regatta Fleet - 05/08/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635 12.00 13.06.10 1.06.10 0.40.28 1
2 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.00 13.19.12 1.19.12 0.48.26 2
3 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.00 13.23.17 1.23.17 0.50.56 3
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.00   DNF   6
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.00   DNS   6

R4 - Optimist Regatta Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 10.20.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.08.20 0.48.20 0.29.34 1
2 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.08.42 0.48.42 0.29.47 2
3 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5215 Angus Long   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.10.19 0.50.19 0.30.46 3
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635 10.20 11.12.12 0.52.12 0.31.56 4
5 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.12.17 0.52.17 0.31.59 5
6 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635     DNF   7

R5 - Optimist Regatta Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 11.20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5215 Angus Long   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.20 11.32.58 0.12.58 0.07.56 1
2 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.20 11.33.12 0.13.12 0.08.04 2
3 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.20 11.34.42 0.14.42 0.08.59 3
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.20 11.34.45 0.14.45 0.09.01 4
5 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635     DNS   7
5 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635     DNS   7

R6 - Optimist Regatta Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 10.20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.01.10 0.41.10 0.25.11 1.5
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635 10.20 11.01.11 0.41.11 0.25.11 1.5
3 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5215 Angus Long   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.01.32 0.41.32 0.25.24 3
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.04.15 0.44.15 0.27.04 4
5 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.09.15 0.49.15 0.30.07 5
6 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635     DNF   7

R7 - Optimist Regatta Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 11.40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.40
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635 11.40 13.19.12 1.39.12 1.00.40 1
2 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.40 13.25.36 1.45.36 1.04.35 2
3 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.40 13.25.57 1.45.57 1.04.48 3
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.40 13.26.00 1.46.00 1.04.50 4
5 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5215 Angus Long   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.40 13.26.14 1.46.14 1.04.58 5
6 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635     DNS   7

R8 - Optimist Regatta Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 11.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.45
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.45 12.18.16 0.33.16 0.20.21 1
2 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5215 Angus Long   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.45 12.18.22 0.33.22 0.20.24 2
3 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635 11.45 12.19.02 0.34.02 0.20.49 3
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.45 12.21.09 0.36.09 0.22.07 4
5 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.45 12.26.03 0.41.03 0.25.06 5
6 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.45 12.38.26 0.53.26 0.32.41 6

R9 - Optimist Regatta Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 12.55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.55
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635 12.55 13.10.35 0.15.35 0.09.32 1
2 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5215 Angus Long   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.55 13.10.42 0.15.42 0.09.36 2
3 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.55 13.10.43 0.15.43 0.09.37 3
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.55 13.10.45 0.15.45 0.09.38 4
5 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.55 13.10.55 0.15.55 0.09.44 5
6 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635     DNS   7

R10 - Optimist Regatta Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 10.55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.55
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.55 11.13.53 0.18.53 0.11.33 1
2 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.55 11.13.57 0.18.57 0.11.35 2
3 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5215 Angus Long   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.55 11.14.04 0.19.04 0.11.40 3
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.55 11.14.42 0.19.42 0.12.03 4
5 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635 10.55 11.14.52 0.19.52 0.12.09 5
6 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.55 11.15.00 0.20.00 0.12.14 6

R11 - Optimist Regatta Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 12.05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6425 Mia Tolhurst   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.05 12.34.41 0.29.41 0.18.09 1
2 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4701 Beatrice Long     1635 12.05 12.35.30 0.30.30 0.18.39 2
3 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5215 Angus Long   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.05 12.36.18 0.31.18 0.19.09 3
4 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 6312 Poppy Clark   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.05 12.36.28 0.31.28 0.19.15 4
5 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 4790 Molly Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.05 12.36.47 0.31.47 0.19.26 5
6 Optimist Regatta OPTIMIST 5762 Seb Mears   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.05 12.36.56 0.31.56 0.19.32 6

R1 - Optimist Race Fleet - 05/08/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.00 13.01.30 1.01.30 0.37.37 1
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.00 13.02.49 1.02.49 0.38.25 2
3 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 12.00 13.03.41 1.03.41 0.38.57 3
4 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.00 13.04.34 1.04.34 0.39.29 4
5 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 12.00 13.05.22 1.05.22 0.39.59 5
6 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 12.00 13.06.50 1.06.50 0.40.53 6

R4 - Optimist Race Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 10.20.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 10.58.53 0.38.53 0.23.47 1
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.00.09 0.40.09 0.24.33 2
3 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 10.20 11.00.42 0.40.42 0.24.54 3
4 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 10.20 11.02.57 0.42.57 0.26.16 4
5 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 11.03.25 0.43.25 0.26.33 5
6 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 10.20 11.06.38 0.46.38 0.28.31 6

R5 - Optimist Race Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 11.20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.20 11.31.04 0.11.04 0.06.46 1
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 11.20 11.31.06 0.11.06 0.06.47 2.5
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.20 11.31.06 0.11.06 0.06.47 2.5
4 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.20 11.31.34 0.11.34 0.07.04 4
5 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 11.20 11.31.42 0.11.42 0.07.09 5
6 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 11.20 11.31.47 0.11.47 0.07.12 6

R6 - Optimist Race Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 10.20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 10.54.45 0.34.45 0.21.15 1
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 10.55.09 0.35.09 0.21.30 2
3 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 10.20 10.55.56 0.35.56 0.21.59 3
4 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.20 10.57.10 0.37.10 0.22.44 4
5 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 10.20 10.57.30 0.37.30 0.22.56 5
6 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 10.20 11.00.05 0.40.05 0.24.31 6

R7 - Optimist Race Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 11.40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.40
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 11.40 13.13.56 1.33.56 0.57.27 1
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.40 13.14.16 1.34.16 0.57.39 2
3 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.40 13.18.16 1.38.16 1.00.06 3
4 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 11.40 13.23.35 1.43.35 1.03.21 4
5 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 11.40 13.26.17 1.46.17 1.05.00 5
6 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635     DNF   7

R8 - Optimist Race Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 11.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.45
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 11.45 12.14.25 0.29.25 0.18.00 1
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.45 12.15.23 0.30.23 0.18.35 2
3 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 11.45 12.17.21 0.32.21 0.19.47 3
4 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 11.45 12.21.07 0.36.07 0.22.05 4
5 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 11.45 12.26.19 0.41.19 0.25.16 5
6 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635     NSC   7

R9 - Optimist Race Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 12.55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.55
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.55 13.10.30 0.15.30 0.09.29 1
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.55 13.10.33 0.15.33 0.09.31 2
3 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 12.55 13.10.39 0.15.39 0.09.34 3
4 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 12.55 13.10.40 0.15.40 0.09.35 4
5 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.55 13.10.41 0.15.41 0.09.36 5
6 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 12.55 13.10.50 0.15.50 0.09.41 6

R10 - Optimist Race Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 10.55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.55
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.55 11.13.38 0.18.38 0.11.24 1
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.55 11.13.42 0.18.42 0.11.26 2
3 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 10.55 11.13.48 0.18.48 0.11.30 3
4 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 10.55 11.14.25 0.19.25 0.11.53 4
5 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 10.55 11.15.15 0.20.15 0.12.23 5
6 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 10.55 11.15.20 0.20.20 0.12.26 6

R11 - Optimist Race Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 12.05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5690 Jessica Cunningham     1635 12.05 12.33.33 0.28.33 0.17.28 1
2 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6107 Rory Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.05 12.34.37 0.29.37 0.18.07 2
3 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 6220 Freddie Barnes   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.05 12.34.57 0.29.57 0.18.19 3
4 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5958 Harry Cunningham     1635 12.05 12.35.14 0.30.14 0.18.29 4
5 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5542 Charlie Wiggins     1635 12.05 12.35.22 0.30.22 0.18.34 5
6 Optimist Race OPTIMIST 5566 Milly Luddington   Corinthian Otters 1635 12.05 12.36.32 0.31.32 0.19.17 6

R1 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 05/08/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 12.05.00 12.56.12 0.51.12 0.37.32 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 1918 Sebastian Warren     1364 12.05.00 12.57.30 0.52.30 0.38.29 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 12.05.00 12.58.21 0.53.21 0.39.07 3
4 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 12.05.00   DNF   5

R2 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 06/08/2023 at 10.35

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.35
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 10.35 10.55.18 0.20.18 0.14.53 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 10.35 10.55.25 0.20.25 0.14.58 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 10.35 11.07.52 0.32.52 0.24.06 3

R3 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 06/05/2023 at 11.15.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 11.15 11.33.53 0.18.53 0.13.51 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 11.15 11.34.51 0.19.51 0.14.33 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 11.15 11.37.31 0.22.31 0.16.30 3

R4 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 10.20.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 10.25 10.58.31 0.33.31 0.24.34 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 10.25 10.59.09 0.34.09 0.25.02 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 10.25 10.59.23 0.34.23 0.25.12 3
4 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 1918 Sebastian Warren     1364 10.25 11.00.20 0.35.20 0.25.54 4

R5 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 11.20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 11.25 11.47.53 0.22.53 0.16.47 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 11.25 11.48.42 0.23.42 0.17.23 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 1918 Sebastian Warren     1364 11.25 11.48.58 0.23.58 0.17.34 3
4 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364     DNS   5

R6 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 10.20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 10.25 10.55.55 0.30.55 0.22.40 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 10.25 10.56.19 0.31.19 0.22.58 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 10.25 10.57.44 0.32.44 0.24.00 3
4 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 1918 Sebastian Warren     1364 10.25 11.00.18 0.35.18 0.25.53 4

R7 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 11.40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.45
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 11.45 13.45.10 2.00.10 1.28.06 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 11.45 13.47.48 2.02.48 1.30.02 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 11.45 13.58.10 2.13.10 1.37.38 3
4 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 1918 Sebastian Warren     1364     DNF   5

R8 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 11.45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.50
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 11.50 12.26.50 0.36.50 0.27.00 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 11.50 12.28.23 0.38.23 0.28.08 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 11.50 12.30.24 0.40.24 0.29.37 3

R9 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 12.55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 13.00 13.27.15 0.27.15 0.19.59 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 13.00 13.27.44 0.27.44 0.20.20 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 13.00 13.27.46 0.27.46 0.20.21 3

R10 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 10.55

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 11.00 11.22.44 0.22.44 0.16.40 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 11.00 11.24.13 0.24.13 0.17.45 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 11.00 11.24.55 0.24.55 0.18.16 3
4 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 1918 Sebastian Warren     1364 11.00 11.30.32 0.30.32 0.22.23 4

R11 - RS Tera Pro Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 12.05

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 4334 Amelia Kilgour   Corinthian Otters 1364 12.10 12.43.01 0.33.01 0.24.12 1
2 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2631 Charlie Rawling     1364 12.10 12.43.19 0.33.19 0.24.26 2
3 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 2198 Eva Kennedy     1364 12.10 12.43.46 0.33.46 0.24.45 3
4 RS Tera Pro RS Tera Pro 1918 Sebastian Warren     1364 12.10 12.44.44 0.34.44 0.25.28 4

R1 - Topper Fleet - 05/08/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 12.05.00 13.01.24 0.56.24 0.39.43 1

R4 - Topper Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 10.20.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
1 Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 NSC 2

R5 - Topper Fleet - 07/08/2023 at 11.20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 11.25 11.55.08 0.30.08 0.21.13 1

R6 - Topper Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 10.20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 10.25 11.04.05 0.39.05 0.27.31 1

R7 - Topper Fleet - 08/08/2023 at 11.40

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.45
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 11.45 14.11.12 2.26.12 1.42.57 1

R8 - Topper Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 11.45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.50
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper TOPPER 4.2 60 Henry Vincent-Jeffried     1420 11.50 12.45.00 0.55.00 0.38.44 1
2 Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 11.50 12.46.00 0.56.00 0.39.26 2

R9 - Topper Fleet - 09/08/2023 at 12.55

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper TOPPER 4.2 60 Henry Vincent-Jeffried     1420 13.00 13.29.06 0.29.06 0.20.30 1
2 Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 13.00 13.42.40 0.42.40 0.30.03 2

R10 - Topper Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 10.55

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 11.00 11.30.32 0.30.32 0.21.30 1

R11 - Topper Fleet - 10/08/2023 at 12.05

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper TOPPER 4.2 8 Oscar Bergfeld     1420 12.10 12.48.52 0.38.52 0.27.22 1

www.rcyc.co.uk
info@royalcorinthian.co.uk

www.rcyc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.6
www.sailwave.com