2012 Cadet Indicator

Entries: 59 | Races Sailed: 6 | Discard: 1

PosSail Boat Fleet Helm Crew Club Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
18352 Master Mariner G Matthew SHORROCK Ryan WILKINSON Frensham Pond SC 12 3 7 1 3 3 2
28844 Nasty Tern G Nick SUTTON Joshua BENNETT Corinthian Otters 12 2 3 3 2 2 14
39390 G Alex PHILPOTT Megan FERGUSON Frensham Pond SC 17 11 1 5 6 4 1
49000 White Stuff G Alex CORBY Robert KEEN Fishers Green SC 17 1 2 2 5 7 7
59027 Whatever G Sam BARR Ben BARR Corinthian Otters 30 6 4 4 7 9 16
6735 Pintail G Jack WILSON Jim BROOKER Frensham Pond SC 32 4 15 6 4 8 10
79875 G Will REID DANIEL STACEY Parkstone YC 33 8 6 7 1 11 11
89034 G Will DAVIS Harry FITZSIMMONS Royal Lymington YC 33.5 RDG12.5 16 9 8 1 3
98432 G Annie KNOTT Ellie WOOTTON Waldringfield SC 44 7 10 11 9 10 8
108541 Stress G Alex WARRINGTON Laura LLOYD Thorpe Bay YC 52 14 PEN8 34 10 5 15
118415 Challenger G Josie GUMMER Aaron CHADWICK Fishers Green SC 56 BFD60 8 14 13 16 5
128846 No Fear G Jamie PROFFITT Tom COLLYER Fishers Green SC 57 5 5 BFD60 14 6 27
139876 Zest G Emma WHITE Joshua WHITE Waldringfield SC 61 25 12 8 12 30 4
148571 Blu Calula G Lucy TERKELSEN Lainey TERKELSEN Stone SC 73 9 11 19 11 23 34
159369 G Sam YALE Harry CHATTERTON Waldringfield SC 73 13 13 15 18 14 19
167630 G Max CROWE Henry COLLINGS Royal Lymington YC 85 12 29 13 30 22 9
179030 S Willow BLAND Cara BLAND Waldringfield SC 96 20 14 23 22 17 24
189400 S Jessica D'ARCY Amy GOULT Frensham Pond SC 96 17 18 16 23 32 22
198521 Gnat G Alex PAGE Richard TOWNLEY Alton Water SA 103 23 28 PEN27 35 12 13
209029 S Matthew LLOYD Katy LLOYD Thorpe Bay YC 110 BFD60 31 17 20 13 29
219634 S Charlie ANDERSON Harrison KING Frensham Pond SC 110 19 20 24 26 41 21
228514 Funky Monkey S Ed HARRIS Faye CHATTERTON Waldringfield SC 111 15 17 22 32 25 36
238420 Tantrum G Hattie AYRE Cally TERKELSEN Stone SC 112 BFD60 DNF60 10 15 21 6
249754 Zat Bowt G Oliver FITZGERALD Laura HARDIE Frensham Pond SC 117 BFD60 9 BFD60 16 20 12
257231 G Alastair WALLACE Catriona WALLACE South Cerney SC 121.5 RDG26.5 33 20 24 BFD60 18
269877 S Daisy COLLINGRIDGE Angus COLLINGRIDGE Waldringfield SC 128 BFD60 30 21 28 29 20
278402 S Will MCMAHON Timothy MALIKOV South Cerney SC 130 16 39 29 29 24 32
288435 Blue Moon S Jack SHORTER Adam LLOYD Corinthian Otters 145 BFD60 32 30 33 27 23
298511 Cyclone G Katie KINVER Martha JONES Exe YC 146 34 DNF60 DNC60 17 18 17
309319 S Aliya JANNATY Aqil JANNATY South Cerney SC 158 DNF60 23 32 38 40 25
315966 S Esme JONES Eliza JONES Royal Torbay YC 161 10 35 12 44 DNF60 DNS60
327632 Black Maria G Alice RUMBELOW Jemima CROSSLAND Royal Torbay YC 161 26 DNC60 25 41 31 38
338377 S Adam LEAT Nathan Allen Fishers Green SC 165 30 38 26 39 36 35
348542 Pure Genius S Joe BARR Rhiannon WILLIAMS Corinthian Otters 167 BFD60 22 18 36 DNF60 31
359289 S Gus COONEY Sean WOODWARD Waldringfield SC 167 27 34 DNF60 31 28 47
369294 S Isobel SPEIRS Emily SPEIRS Frensham Pond SC 176 28 36 36 48 33 43
377337 S Sarah O'BRIEN James HAGUE Fishers Green SC 177 21 DNF60 DNC60 49 19 28
388441 S Ben SHORROCK Beatrice SEXTON Frensham Pond SC 177 BFD60 21 35 DNF60 35 26
399083 S Scarlett ANDERSON Thomas WILLIAMS Corinthian Otters 177 24 DNF60 27 46 47 33
409046 S Ross THOMPSON Johnny THOMPSON Frensham Pond SC 180 22 19 BFD60 19 DNF60 DNS60
418539 Genesis S Molly SPEIRS Ellie WATLING Frensham Pond SC 192 36 DNS60 37 37 38 44
429156 S Angus STONE Ali Goodhead Waldringfield SC 194 BFD60 26 28 50 BFD60 30
438855 Flirting with Danger S Francesca INGALL Eve TURNPENNY Fishers Green SC 200 18 43 BFD60 42 37 DNF60
449151 G Samuel COOPER Oliver KING Frensham Pond SC 202 31 40 DNC60 25 BFD60 46
458291 S Sophie GOODRICH Hannah GOODRICH South Cerney SC 209 DNC60 27 BFD60 47 26 49
469600 S Harry WILKES William WILKES Parkstone YC 210 35 DNC60 DNC60 40 34 41
478513 De Maggio G Jack HARDIE Archie SOMERS Frensham Pond SC 212 DNC60 DNF60 DNC60 27 15 50
489673 S Abbey WILLIAMS Jessica WILLIAMS Frensham Pond SC 217 29 37 31 DNS60 DNF60 DNS60
499374 Lunar Eclipse S Henry STONE Mary SACKER Waldringfield SC 220 BFD60 DNF60 DNF60 21 42 37
509378 S George BRIDGE Tom BRIDGE Frensham Pond SC 225 DNC60 25 BFD60 34 46 DNF60
519384 S Emily MITCHELL Rebecca MITCHELL Alton Water SC 225 33 42 38 52 DNS60 DNS60
529042 S Suzie GOSLING Daisy NUNN Waldringfield SC 241 DNF60 DNS60 DNC60 43 39 39
539041 Cool Runnings S Faye GOSLING Connor LINE Waldringfield SC 249 DNC60 24 DNF60 45 DNS60 DNS60
549240 S Henry MARSH Frederick COLLINGS Royal Lymington YC 256 BFD60 DNF60 DNF60 53 43 40
559225 Special Effects S Christina ALLEN Nathan WRAY Fishers Green SC 260 BFD60 41 DNF60 51 DNF60 48
567280 G Katherine SELFE Benjamin WARRINGTON Stone SC 264 DNC60 DNC60 DNC60 54 45 45
578403 S Christopher GLADWIN Oliver PAYNE Fishers Green SC 266 DNF60 DNC60 DNC60 DNF60 44 42
588381 Satisfaction G Loni LILIENTHAL Lucie OFFORD Corinthian Otters 272 32 DNF60 BFD60 DNF60 DNS60 DNS60
598854 S Anna MORGAN Phoebe BRADSHAW Frensham Pond SC 300 DNC60 DNC60 DNC60 DNF60 DNS60 DNS60
Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sun 03 Jun 12 16:59