2007 RBOD Main Season Points

PosSailBoatOwnerPtsR1R3R6R7R8R91012
113QuartzJo & Steve Adams93111213131
26AnneteTony Chambers11213431122
34Blue JacketDavid & Jenny Beale181413243413
42Red JacketTim & Kathy Herring259325121315
514GeraldineSimon Hollington269231354313
621MandarinWill & Barty Dallimore32455696613
712JadeMartin Smith41131364321313
811OnyxMike Shields & Judy Payne-James53971310713713
920ArielAshley Tooth541381310135513
101White RoseMike Baker-Harbur & Robin Bartrum579613106131313
1124VictoriaOliver Davidson6313131313813133
129WhimbrelLinda Sutherland771313131312131313
133GannetKristy Marks781313131313131313
135BelindaBob & Janet Francis781313131313131313
137VaurnineJoyce Rogers781313131313131313
138PhalaropeRBOD Class781313131313131313
1310BluebellPaul Graves & Garry Sullivan781313131313131313
1315AquamarineAdrian Olsen & Richard Neville781313131313131313
1316SimonettaRBOD Class781313131313131313
1317SeamistDerek Cullen-Smith781313131313131313
1319RaeTBA781313131313131313
1323amandaDick Lonton781313131313131313

Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sat 04 Aug 07 12:11