2007 Endeavour Trophy Championship

PosSailClassHelmCrewPtsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
11FireflySteve TylecoteToby Lewis21112181062
218Merlin RocketRoger GilbertJames Stewart28671154217
312OKNick CraigSteve Dunn403276122174
430VortexKeith EscrittElaine Marsh4151452921311
513FireballTom JeffcoateMark Hogan442345148814
621EuropeChris GillJohn Gill451569436143
725ScorpionDave WadeBen Ratner5311822374119
89SoloAndy DavisAndy Thompson5610418296945
95National 12Graham CammZoe Ballantyne654121011182991
1026RS500Michael SaulSophie Hartley6779614167168
116RS400Paul HilliarStu Jagger77201112813111210
1219MirrorHector CisnerosGraham Williamson791416871152418
134LarkSteve CumleyElunded Jones8118191721213217
148RS FevaBarry ParkinSue Parkin828101629263136
153HornetRichard GarryMatt McGrath8513519929161013
162Laser 2000Rob BurridgeAmy Hulley108121523299172012
1715Musto SkiffRick PerkinsSimon Reynolds113242120131715522
1816B14Mark BarnesPeter Nicholson1151624131815141821
1911LaserMark PowellllDan Ward1202313262910122115
2020CometIan CoppenhallJohn Coppenhall1251726141724181520
2117ISOLloyd WalkerGraham Sexton1302518151621291916
2224International 14Rob GreenhalghPeter Greenhalgh1339293295292929
2328SupernovaSteve BroomClive Evans1352217211220202324
2410TopperAndrew BrownTony Wilcock137272325191919725
2514CadetJoshua PistolBenjamin Pistol1411925111025292526
2627RS600Ian MarshallAndy Heissig1582120282027212227
2722British MothRichard WilderJohn Wayling1592622242123242719
287RS VareoAndy TempleTim Seward1702827272222232623

Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sun 07 Oct 07 18:48