2007 Elite Summer Sunday Series

PosSailBoatOwnerPtsR1R2R3R6R7R8
120No Riff RaffGuy Chevenix-Trench & David Warren841111121
233AeolusDavid Brown1112611112
348Oink SqueakDavid Wood1131311114
434FloAngus Bates136321135
518OctaviaSam Holland-Brown & John James24511111117
631Grand SlamGareth Davies24111111256
723Matterhorn JackMike Patten261111111113
821OutlawAnthony Law & Philip Tolhurst282111111411
919TuppenceAlan Gardner & John Hooper3711114111111
1017EpitomeAndrew Chudley & Derek Corless4071111111111
1116Kiss My RS...Adrian Lower & Ian Ratnage44111111111111
1122ExcaliburAdrian Olsen44111111111111
1138BacchanaliaStephen Herring & James Young44111111111111

Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sun 19 Aug 07 14:10