2007 Elite Summer Saturday Series

PosSailBoatOwnerPtsR1R2R3R5R6R7R8R9
148Oink SqueakDavid Wood72131110102
220No Riff RaffGuy Chevenix-Trench & David Warren1363736124
334FloAngus Bates143102421036
433AeolusDavid Brown1614621010103
531Grand SlamGareth Davies20510554248
623Matterhorn JackMike Patten22910110101011
718OctaviaSam Holland-Brown & John James24421010103105
819TuppenceAlan Gardner & John Hooper341010410310107
922ExcaliburAdrian Olsen47710101010101010
1016Kiss My RS...Adrian Lower & Ian Ratnage501010101010101010
1017EpitomeAndrew Chudley & Derek Corless501010101010101010
1021OutlawAnthony Law & Philip Tolhurst501010101010101010
1038BacchanaliaStephen Herring & James Young501010101010101010

Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sun 19 Aug 07 11:12