2007 Elite Spring Sunday Series

PosSailBoatOwnerPtsR1R2R3R4R5R6
133AeolusDavid Brown6321221
220No Riff RaffGuy Chevenix-Trench & David Warren8152415
334FloAngus Bates12433552
418OctaviaSam Holland-Brown & John James18211111411
548SqueakyDavid Wood261111111311
622ExcaliburAdrian Olsen29111148611
731Grand SlamGareth Davies30114118711
817EpitomeAndrew Chudley & Derek Corless341111111193
923Matterhorn JackMike Patten3611111131111
1019TuppenceAlan Gardner & John Hooper366111111811
1116Kiss My RS...Adrian Lower & Ian Ratnage44111111111111
1121OutlawAnthony Law & Philip Tolhurst44111111111111
1138BacchanaliaStephen Herring & James Young44111111111111

Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sun 20 May 07 13:38