2007 Elite Spring Saturday Series

PosSailBoatOwnerPtsR1R2R3R4R5R6
134FloAngus Bates8332214
223Matterhorn JackMike Patten105138121
320No Riff RaffGuy Chevenix-Trench & David Warren11691822
433AeolusDavid Brown1512541125
531Grand SlamGareth Davies22124123312
618OctaviaSam Holland-Brown & John James23121281212
722ExcaliburAdrian Olsen25411124612
821OutlawAnthony Law & Philip Tolhurst332712121212
948SqueakyDavid Wood331212121263
1019TuppenceAlan Gardner & John Hooper377612121212
1117EpitomeAndrew Chudley & Derek Corless4412812121212
1216Kiss My RS...Adrian Lower & Ian Ratnage48121212121212
1238BacchanaliaStephen Herring & James Young48121212121212

Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sun 20 May 07 12:45